Paper and Trash all over the ground Archived

506 North Henry Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241652

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Jackson Ward

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170970

Tagged:

trash

Description

Paper and trash cover the ground all along Henry Street, especially in front of 506 North Henry Street.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.