Lights out Archived

Frontage Rd Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2450

Issue ID:

241653

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street Light (Not Traffic Signal)

Viewed:

366 times

Neighborhood:

Prescott Oakland Point

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428161

Tagged:

street light

Description

a series of lights starting with N7966 going north on frontage to incline on both sides of highway not working


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.