NON-FUNCTIONING STREET LIGHTS Archived

1109 Carrolton St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241675

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Precinct 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

CALLER STATES STREETLIGHT IN ALLEY COMES AND AND GOES OFF CONTINUOUSLY DURING THE NITE


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.