Brush Archived

1057 Circlewood Drive Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4767840
Garden and flowers small square

Issue ID:

241677

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Woodhaven

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170984

Description

Large brush pile on side


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.