Bulk Archived

113 East 33rd Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4761440
Garden and flowers small square

Issue ID:

241682

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Swansboro West

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170985

Description

furniture, mattress in rear/alley


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.