Illegal Dumping Archived

643 E 18th St Oakland, CA 94606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6685

Issue ID:

241693

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Clinton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428200

Tagged:

trash

Description

Love seat.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment