Brush Archived

1201 Granite Avenue Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4949140

Issue ID:

241715

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Precinct 3

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171002

Description

brush in rear/alley


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.