bulk trash pickup Archived

1715 S Meadow Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241721

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Maymont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171009

Tagged:

trash, bench

Description

brush, yard debris, old door and bench for bulk trash pickup


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment