trash /bulk pick-ups Archived

3503 Florida Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241730

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

North Highland Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171017

Tagged:

trash

Description

caller states bush and yard debris in the alley behind 3503 Florida ave


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment