tree debris Archived

318 N 25th St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241735

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

113 times

Neighborhood:

Maymont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171019

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

tree debris from a tree that was trimmed is stacked under the tree at the alley in the parking lot used by the church


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment