abandoned vehicle Open

3872 International Blvd Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5505

Issue ID:

241739

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

171 times

Neighborhood:

Saint Elizabeth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428202

Description

Around the corner on 39 ave licking oil and fluids


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...