bulk pick up Archived

1301 N 35th Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4947040

Issue ID:

241742

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Oakwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171023

Tagged:

trash

Description

house debris located behind home in alley


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.