trash/bulk pick ups Archived

5 N Stafford Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241744

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171024

Tagged:

trash

Description

RUG,SOFA LOCATED IN THE ALLEY THAT NEED TO BE PICKUP


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.