Bulk & Brush Archived

500 N 31st Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241774

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171042

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Check whole 500 block odd side for bulk & brush


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.