Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

1800-2198 Forrest Ln S St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2365

Issue ID:

2417741

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

400 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Actually overgrown vegetation on comm lines pole # 115802. Comm lines dangling. Hazardous

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Overgrown vegetation blocking alley

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.