Parking Enforcement Archived

613 19th St Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13395

Issue ID:

241776

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

202 times

Neighborhood:

Stadium-Armory

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00280483

Tagged:

road safety

Description

Unlawful parking in alley that can block public safety vehicle access; this residence is an habitual offender at this point.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.