Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Archived

N Hampshire Ave Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2417846

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

264 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Vehicle parts large wooden box and other refuse reported before and to my surprise marked resolved

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. Yes

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.