3-4 Large, Deep Potholes in Middle Of Street Archived

10600 4th St N St Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241787

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

208 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Hi, these potholes are large and deep and are located in the center of the street. The only way to miss them is to cross over the middle of the land.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • Ciresi (Registered User)

  • Closed Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.