trash/ bulk pick ups Archived

1618 Mechanicsville Turnpike Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241794

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Whitcomb

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171058

Tagged:

trash

Description

citizen requesting a bulk pick up for brush in the alley


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.