brush Archived

6528 Kensington Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241796

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Three Chopt

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171060

Description

cus has brush in alleway


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.