Trash Collection - Missed Archived

1215 33rd St Nw Washington, DC 20007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241798

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

Georgetown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00280584

Tagged:

trash

Description

3 trash cans on prospect st. Second time our trash collection has been missed in two weeks. Cans were out on time, trash inside is properly disturbuted in bags and kids shut tightly.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.