Sanitation Enforcement Archived

1224-1234 33rd St Nw Washington, DC 20007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241800

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sanitation Enforcement

Viewed:

92 times

Neighborhood:

Georgetown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00280585

Tagged:

trash

Description

Household bulk items and overflowing trash cans were left in front of apartment building in prospect at between 33rd st nw and Potomac st nw

also asked...
Q. Is this a residential or commercial property?
A. Residential Property

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment