Street light out Archived

245 17th St Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 33820

Issue ID:

241804

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street Light (Not Traffic Signal)

Viewed:

114 times

Neighborhood:

Lakeside

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428234

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light out pole number A5702 on 17th street.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.