Illegal Dumping by Cadillac, CA Lic. 3PLT583 Open

3504 Richmond Blvd Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241807

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

125 times

Neighborhood:

Oakland Ave-Harrison St

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428235

Tagged:

trash

Description

What luck! There's videographic evidence of the crime in process! Please watch and enjoy here: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6bWHAOF_KNc&feature=youtu.be


3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...