non-functioning street light Archived

4100 Kensington Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241808

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Colonial Place

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

citizen states that a light is out in the alley at this location


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.