Garbage Cart / No lid Archived

2661 Riverview Rd Macon, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241814

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Garbage - Cart

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The garbage cart at the residence does not have a lid. Replacement cart requested.

also asked...
Q. Is this a new service needing a cart?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment