Parking Enforcement Archived

1611 Marion St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2418308

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

136 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00468520

Description

Out of state parked for over 2 hrs on residential street & in alley of 1600 blk of Marion St NW


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.