Garbage Archived

2102-2198 Bernard St Raleigh, NC 27608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 425

Issue ID:

241831

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

301 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

large couch in front yard of 2100 bernard st


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.