trash/ bulk pick-ups Archived

518 W Grace St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4949140

Issue ID:

241832

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Monroe Ward

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171075

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash and brush and furniture located in alley


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.