trash/ bulk pick-ups Archived

1128 W Grace St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4949440

Issue ID:

241833

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171076

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash and brush located in alley


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.