Illegal Dumping Archived

504 E 17th St Oakland, CA 94606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 710

Issue ID:

241836

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

116 times

Neighborhood:

Clinton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428256

Tagged:

trash

Description

mattress & ttashy in cute flowerbed


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.