Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1821 Joplin Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4919740

Issue ID:

241839

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Grove

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171079

Tagged:

trash

Description

Furniture and tires , in back alley


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment