Garbage Cart / Holes in bottom Archived

1349 Normandy Rd Macon, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241840

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Garbage - Cart

Viewed:

110 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

The garbage container have holes in the bottom and the lid is broken.

also asked...
Q. Is this a new service needing a cart?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.