Garbage Cart / Broken lid Archived

4562 Lakewood Ave Macon, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241842

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Garbage - Cart

Viewed:

93 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The lid is broken off on the garbage cart.

also asked...
Q. Is this a new service needing a cart?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.