Animal-Dead Pickup Request /1-total Archived

1372 Brinwood Dr Macon, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241845

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Animal - Dead Pickup Request

Viewed:

127 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Dead animal in a bag at the end of the driveway of the residence.

also asked...
Q. Where is the exact location of the animal?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Size of animal?
A. No Answer Given
Q. How many animals are there?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.