trash /bulk pick up Archived

23 North Boulevard Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241848

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171082

Tagged:

trash

Description

citizen is requesting a bulk pick up thats becoming a health issue


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.