Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1406 Blair St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4950040

Issue ID:

241849

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171083

Tagged:

trash

Description

household items need pick up, in the back alley


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.