trash pick up Archived

603 Montvale Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241850

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Highland Terrace

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171085

Tagged:

trash

Description

furniture in alley for pickup


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.