trash/bulk pick-ups Archived

2203 Rawlings Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241888

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Fulton

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171096

Tagged:

trash

Description

citizen has brush in the alley behind this address


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.