Trash Archived

1306 Grove Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241890

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171097

Tagged:

trash

Description

Lots of boxes from cust. moving into this resident. Some of the boxes are inside of gate.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment