Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

717 W 49th St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4947040

Issue ID:

241895

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Forest View

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171100

Tagged:

trash

Description

wood needs pickup, in the alley near trash can


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.