Garbage Cart / Broken lid / Pick up old cart Archived

1765 Timark Dr Macon, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241907

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Garbage - Cart

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This residence received their new cart. Requesting for the old cart to be picked up at 1765 Timark Dr.

also asked...
Q. Is this a new service needing a cart?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.