TRASH BULK PICK UP Archived

820 N 26th St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241909

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill North

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171103

Tagged:

trash

Description

PLEASE COLLECT YARD DEBRIS OLD ENTERTAINMENT CENTER AND TOYS IN BACK ALLEY


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.