Homeless camp and other trash Archived

Grove Shafter Fwy Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241912

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

136 times

Neighborhood:

Pill Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428283

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

In 30th st tunnel


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.