Illegal Dumping Archived

98th Av:Bancroft Av Oakland, CA 94603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241921

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

222 times

Neighborhood:

Castlemont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428293

Tagged:

trash

Description

Construction trash on Stanley.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.