Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1316 N 22nd St Richmond, VA 23223, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6565

Issue ID:

241927

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

245 times

Neighborhood:

Fairmount

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171107

Tagged:

trash

Description

Black futon mattress and pieces of futon


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.