Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property Archived

7706-7708 Alaska Ave Nw Washington, DC 20012, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1665

Issue ID:

241946

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

Viewed:

407 times

Neighborhood:

Takoma Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00281021

Description

Abandoned vehicle


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.