Streetlight Repair Archived

1344-1472 Massachusetts Ave Nw Washington, DC 20005, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1250

Issue ID:

241949

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Streetlight Repair Investigation

Viewed:

253 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00281036

Description

Crosswalk signal misaligned and decorative base broken

also asked...
Q. What is the first cross street?
A. Thomas Circle NW

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.