Power out to traffic signal Archived

Woodyard Rd & Branch Ave Clinton, MD 20735, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 665

Issue ID:

241952

Submitted To:

Maryland

Category:

Power out to traffic signal

Viewed:

450 times

Neighborhood:

Clinton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Red Signal is out on off ramp from 5 to left on Wood yard.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.