Recycling Collection - Missed Archived

1715 5th St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 155

Issue ID:

241963

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Recycling Collection - Missed

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00281109

Description

Entire block did not have recycling picked up. Issue 12-00279728


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.